Real Estate Services

Featured Properties

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,195 sqft
Mnt Fee: $975 Built: 2025 Taxes: $5,075.73
$/SqFt: $1,000 Type: Townhouse Listing #: R3125056
Rare 3-bed, 3-bath home with central A/C at RC at CF Richmond Centre. Excellent layout features 1 bedroom and 1 full bath on the ground floor, which is great for seniors. Incl… Click for more info

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 602 sqft
Mnt Fee: $358 Built: 2022 Taxes: $2,210.13
$/SqFt: $1,060 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3125032
Open House: Sat 23rd May 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Suntowers 2 in Metrotown. This 602 sqft 1-bed + den unit with AC features an open kitchen with high-end Bosch & Blomberg appliances and a marble backsplash. Floor-to-ceiling w… Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 895 sqft
Mnt Fee: $403 Built: 1996 Taxes: $2,091.89
$/SqFt: $669 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3124988
Welcome to Victoria Park! This bright and spacious 2-bed, 2-bath ground-floor corner home features a highly functional, open layout. Completely refreshed and upgraded with ful… Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 657 sqft
Mnt Fee: $442 Built: 2023 Taxes: $2,314.98
$/SqFt: $760 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3121940
Experience luxury living in the heart of Surrey City Centre at "University District" by Bosa. This stunning 2023-built 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home features A/C, expansive city … Click for more info

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 912 sqft
Mnt Fee: $536 Built: 1988 Taxes: $1,952.71
$/SqFt: $603 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3119721
Welcome to your sanctuary at LA MIRAGE! This stunning 19th-floor residence offers a front-row seat to the most breathtaking views in Burnaby, featuring an unobstructed panoram… Click for more info

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 582 sqft
Mnt Fee: $366 Built: 2021 Taxes: $1,677.78
$/SqFt: $816 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3118934
Welcome to Lumina Waterfall, a premier building in the heart of Brentwood. Enjoy year-round comfort with central A/C and 2026 fresh paint and Lighting upgrade. This meticulous… Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 928 sqft
Mnt Fee: $370 Built: 2023 Taxes: $3,096.53
$/SqFt: $957 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3116865
Best corner of the Building. Enjoy breathtaking park and mountain views from this northeast-facing 2-bed, 2-bath home at Sophora at the Park by Polygon. The air-conditioned su… Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,085 sqft
Mnt Fee: $592 Built: 1990 Taxes: $3,324.07
$/SqFt: $921 Type: Townhouse Listing #: R3116157
Rarely available 1-storey townhouse in the heart of Mount Pleasant. This spacious 2-bed, 2-bath heritage-style home offers over 1,080 sq. ft. of living space featuring a cozy … Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,186 sqft
Mnt Fee: $700 Built: 2008 Taxes: $4,032.76
$/SqFt: $1,095 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3116155
This bright, ocean-view residence at Esplanade At The Pier in Lower Lonsdale offers stunning, unobstructed water views through expansive windows. This is 2B+2B+Den highly effi… Click for more info

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 587 sqft
Mnt Fee: $469 Built: 2016 Taxes: $1,893.88
$/SqFt: $850 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3114940
Concord Gardens by Concord Pacific; quality luxury condo with functional floor plan of 1 bdrm + den (w/built in closet for guest room) . High quality finishing, engineered har… Click for more info

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 550 sqft
Mnt Fee: $367 Built: 2002 Taxes: $1,933.32
$/SqFt: $1,018 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3108099
Experience refined urban living at Oscar by Bosa, perfectly positioned in a premier neighborhood. This intelligently designed one-bedroom plus den maximizes every square inch,… Click for more info

Beds: 0 Baths: 1 Size: 420 sqft
Mnt Fee: $384 Built: 2006 Taxes: $1,511.12
$/SqFt: $998 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3108038
This stunning studio at the iconic "QUBE" offers breathtaking city views and is located in the heart of Coal Harbour. The earthquake-proof building, suspended by steel cables,… Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 903 sqft
Mnt Fee: $543 Built: 2020 Taxes: $2,782.29
$/SqFt: $917 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3105962
The Amazing Brentwood Tower 2—showcasing one of the building’s best and rarely offered floorplans. This corner residence features an exceptional nearly 400 sf wrap-around … Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 880 sqft
Mnt Fee: $601 Built: 2017 Taxes: $2,848.80
$/SqFt: $965 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3100100
This air-conditioned 17th-floor corner residence at Concord Gardens features a bright 2-bedroom + den, 2-bathroom layout with fresh 2026 paint. Large floor-to-ceiling windows … Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,181 sqft
Mnt Fee: $458 Built: 1987 Taxes: $2,727.45
$/SqFt: $550 Type: Townhouse Listing #: R3094736
Located in Richmond’s prime central hub, this spacious and affordable inside-unit townhouse offers a quiet retreat with zero street noise and a large private yard. The home … Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 816 sqft
Mnt Fee: $579 Built: 2026
$/SqFt: $1,102 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3092588
Situated on the 13th floor - subpenthouse - of RC Tower A. This air-conditioned corner 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home features expansive windows that showcase a stunning, panorami… Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 832 sqft
Mnt Fee: $640 Built: 2026
$/SqFt: $1,139 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3092569
Welcome to this elegant 2 Bed & 1 Den air-conditioned residence on the 12th floor of RC Tower B, a master-planned community by Shape, ideally located in the heart of Richmond.… Click for more info

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 525 sqft
Mnt Fee: $319 Built: 2022 Taxes: $2,049.38
$/SqFt: $1,141 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3092445
Located on the 33rd floor of the final tower at Station Square, this bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers breathtaking panoramic views through floor-to-ceilin… Click for more info

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 807 sqft
Mnt Fee: $592 Built: 2018 Taxes: $2,510.34
$/SqFt: $594 Type: Apartment Unit Listing #: R3091419
Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom NW corner unit with 800+sqft living space in the heart of Surrey. A large balcony and floor-to-ceiling windows offer breathtaking panoramic view… Click for more info

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,574 sqft
Mnt Fee: $536 Built: 2024 Taxes: $6,666.88
$/SqFt: $1,201 Type: Townhouse Listing #: R3088056
GRACE by Vicini Homes is a boutique community in Westside’s QE Park neighbourhood. Our Air-conditioned Home is a rare north–south facing 3 Bedroom + Den with side-by-sid… Click for more info

Beds: 6 Baths: 5 Size: 2,734 sqft
Lot: 7,701 SqFt Built: 1970 Taxes: $7,320.04
$/SqFt: $731 Type: House/Single Family Listing #: R3107423
Rare Richmond 6 bed 5 bath move-in ready home on a 7,701sf rectangular lot with 80ft frontage, excellent natural light and flexibility for space planning, with 6 parkings. Loc… Click for more info

Beds: 5 Baths: 4 Size: 1,850 sqft
Lot: 4,290 SqFt Built: 2023 Taxes: $8,846.57
$/SqFt: $1,188 Type: 1/2 Duplex Listing #: R3083048
Prime Mackenzie Heights front 5 bed 3.5 bath 1/2 duplex offering exceptional school access and open views. Minutes to top private schools (Crofton House, York House & St. Geor… Click for more info